B-Klasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2023 17:00

Portugues OF

Susgo Offenthal II

0:3

20.08.2023 12:00

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

SG Götzenhain

1:6

20.08.2023 13:00

SG Dreieichenhain II

SG Egelsbach II

2:4

20.08.2023 15:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

4:3

20.08.2023 17:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

SKG Rumpenheim II

2:3

22.08.2023 19:00

FT Oberrad

TUS Zeppelinheim

0:7

24.08.2023 20:00

SG Egelsbach II

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

3:0

27.08.2023 13:00

Susgo Offenthal II

SG Dreieichenhain II

9:1

27.08.2023 13:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

FC Dietzenbach II

3:2

27.08.2023 15:00

TUS Zeppelinheim

Portugues OF

1:1

27.08.2023 15:00

SG Götzenhain

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

4:0

27.08.2023 15:00

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

SSG Langen II

6:3

27.08.2023 15:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach

FT Oberrad

7:1

03.09.2023 12:00

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

Susgo Offenthal II

5:4

03.09.2023 13:00

SG Dreieichenhain II

TUS Zeppelinheim

1:6

03.09.2023 13:00

SSG Langen II

Al Amal Dietzenbach

2:3

03.09.2023 13:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

SG Götzenhain

2:2

03.09.2023 15:00

FC Dietzenbach II

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

3:4

03.09.2023 15:00

FT Oberrad

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

0:15

03.09.2023 17:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

SG Egelsbach II

1:4

06.09.2023 19:30

Al Amal Dietzenbach

Portugues OF

4:4

10.09.2023 13:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

SSG Langen II

8:3

10.09.2023 13:00

SG Egelsbach II

SKG Rumpenheim II

3:0

10.09.2023 13:00

Susgo Offenthal II

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

10:4

10.09.2023 15:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach

SG Dreieichenhain II

9:0

10.09.2023 15:00

SG Götzenhain

FC Dietzenbach II

2:2

10.09.2023 15:00

TUS Zeppelinheim

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

3:2

10.09.2023 15:00

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

Portugues OF

7:1

13.09.2023 19:30

SG Egelsbach II

SG Götzenhain

2:5

17.09.2023 13:00

FC Dietzenbach II

SSG Langen II

4:2

17.09.2023 13:00

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

Al Amal Dietzenbach

2:1

17.09.2023 15:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

Susgo Offenthal II

1:2

17.09.2023 15:00

FT Oberrad

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

1:4

17.09.2023 18:30

TUS Zeppelinheim

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

0:3

19.09.2023 19:30

SKG Rumpenheim II

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

2:2

20.09.2023 19:30

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

FC Dietzenbach II

0:3

20.09.2023 19:30

Susgo Offenthal II

FT Oberrad

12:0

20.09.2023 19:30

TUS Zeppelinheim

SSG Langen II

3:2

21.09.2023 19:30

SG Egelsbach II

Portugues OF

6:4

21.09.2023 19:30

SG Götzenhain

SG Dreieichenhain II

8:1

24.09.2023 13:00

SG Egelsbach II

FC Dietzenbach II

4:1

24.09.2023 13:00

SSG Langen II

FT Oberrad

8:2

24.09.2023 13:00

Susgo Offenthal II

SG Götzenhain

2:1

24.09.2023 13:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

Portugues OF

6:3

24.09.2023 15:00

TUS Zeppelinheim

SKG Rumpenheim II

1:8

24.09.2023 15:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

12:3

24.09.2023 15:00

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

3:0

27.09.2023 19:30

SG Dreieichenhain II

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

0:2

01.10.2023 13:00

SG Egelsbach II

Susgo Offenthal II

1:4

01.10.2023 13:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

Al Amal Dietzenbach

4:5

01.10.2023 13:00

Portugues OF

SSG Langen II

2:2

01.10.2023 13:00

FC Dietzenbach II

FT Oberrad

6:3

01.10.2023 15:00

SG Götzenhain

TUS Zeppelinheim

5:1

01.10.2023 17:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

0:12

03.10.2023 13:00

SSG Langen II

Susgo Offenthal II

0:2

03.10.2023 13:00

Portugues OF

SG Götzenhain

0:7

03.10.2023 13:00

FC Dietzenbach II

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

1:19

03.10.2023 13:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

TUS Zeppelinheim

6:2

03.10.2023 13:00

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

4:1

03.10.2023 15:00

FT Oberrad

SG Egelsbach II

1:6

04.10.2023 19:30

SG Dreieichenhain II

SKG Rumpenheim II

2:5

08.10.2023 13:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

5:4

08.10.2023 13:00

Susgo Offenthal II

FC Dietzenbach II

9:0

08.10.2023 13:00

SSG Langen II

SG Dreieichenhain II

2:4

08.10.2023 15:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach

SG Götzenhain

6:4

08.10.2023 15:00

TUS Zeppelinheim

SG Egelsbach II

6:1

08.10.2023 15:00

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

SKG Rumpenheim II

9:1

08.10.2023 15:00

FT Oberrad

Portugues OF

0:1

15.10.2023 13:00

FC Dietzenbach II

Portugues OF

3:4

15.10.2023 13:00

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

SSG Langen II

4:6

15.10.2023 13:00

SG Dreieichenhain II

FT Oberrad

4:3

15.10.2023 13:00

Susgo Offenthal II

TUS Zeppelinheim

3:1

15.10.2023 13:00

SG Egelsbach II

Al Amal Dietzenbach

3:4

15.10.2023 15:00

SG Götzenhain

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

1:7

15.10.2023 17:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

1:2

19.10.2023 19:30

Al Amal Dietzenbach

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

3:1

22.10.2023 13:00

Portugues OF

SG Dreieichenhain II

7:1

22.10.2023 13:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

SKG Rumpenheim II

1:6

22.10.2023 13:00

SSG Langen II

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

3:0

22.10.2023 15:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach

Susgo Offenthal II

4:0

22.10.2023 15:00

TUS Zeppelinheim

FC Dietzenbach II

0:3

22.10.2023 15:00

FT Oberrad

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

0:5

22.10.2023 15:00

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

SG Egelsbach II

4:3

29.10.2023 13:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

SSG Langen II

0:1

29.10.2023 13:00

FC Dietzenbach II

SG Dreieichenhain II

2:6

29.10.2023 13:00

Susgo Offenthal II

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

2:3

29.10.2023 15:00

TUS Zeppelinheim

Al Amal Dietzenbach

0:3

29.10.2023 15:00

SG Götzenhain

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

6:3

29.10.2023 17:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

FT Oberrad

0:3

01.11.2023 19:30

Portugues OF

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

1:4

05.11.2023 12:30

SSG Langen II

SG Götzenhain

4:3

05.11.2023 12:30

SG Dreieichenhain II

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

1:4

05.11.2023 12:30

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

SG Egelsbach II

1:3

05.11.2023 12:30

FC Dietzenbach II

Al Amal Dietzenbach

2:4

05.11.2023 13:00

Portugues OF

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

05.11.2023 14:30

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

TUS Zeppelinheim

05.11.2023 14:30

FT Oberrad

SKG Rumpenheim II

2:1

12.11.2023 12:30

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

FC Dietzenbach II

3:0

12.11.2023 12:30

SG Egelsbach II

SSG Langen II

2:0

12.11.2023 12:30

Susgo Offenthal II

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

5:2

12.11.2023 12:30

SG Götzenhain

FT Oberrad

7:0

12.11.2023 13:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

Portugues OF

1:0

12.11.2023 16:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

2:5

12.11.2023 16:30

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

SG Dreieichenhain II

19.11.2023 13:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

SG Dreieichenhain II

2:0

19.11.2023 13:00

SG Egelsbach II

FT Oberrad

18:0

19.11.2023 13:00

Susgo Offenthal II

SSG Langen II

11:0

19.11.2023 13:00

SG Götzenhain

Portugues OF

0:0

19.11.2023 15:00

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

FC Dietzenbach II

3:0

19.11.2023 15:00

TUS Zeppelinheim

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

19.11.2023 17:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

26.11.2023 13:00

SG Dreieichenhain II

SG Götzenhain

3:6

26.11.2023 13:00

SSG Langen II

TUS Zeppelinheim

26.11.2023 13:00

FC Dietzenbach II

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

26.11.2023 13:00

Portugues OF

SG Egelsbach II

1:4

26.11.2023 14:00

FT Oberrad

Susgo Offenthal II

2:5

26.11.2023 16:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

2:2

25.02.2024 13:00

SG Dreieichenhain II

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

1:7

03.03.2024 13:00

SG Götzenhain

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

1:1

03.03.2024 13:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

4:2

03.03.2024 13:00

Susgo Offenthal II

Portugues OF

1:1

03.03.2024 13:00

SG Egelsbach II

SG Dreieichenhain II

6:2

03.03.2024 15:00

TUS Zeppelinheim

FT Oberrad

7:3

03.03.2024 15:00

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

3:0

07.03.2024 19:30

Al Amal Dietzenbach

SSG Langen II

5:2

10.03.2024 13:00

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

SG Egelsbach II

1:2

10.03.2024 13:00

SG Dreieichenhain II

Susgo Offenthal II

0:2

10.03.2024 13:00

SSG Langen II

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

0:12

10.03.2024 13:00

Portugues OF

TUS Zeppelinheim

2:7

10.03.2024 13:00

FC Dietzenbach II

SKG Rumpenheim II

0:3

10.03.2024 16:00

FT Oberrad

Al Amal Dietzenbach

1:4

10.03.2024 17:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

SG Götzenhain

4:2

17.03.2024 13:00

Susgo Offenthal II

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

3:0

17.03.2024 13:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

FC Dietzenbach II

5:4

17.03.2024 13:00

SG Götzenhain

SKG Rumpenheim II

2:1

17.03.2024 13:00

SG Egelsbach II

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

3:2

17.03.2024 15:00

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

FT Oberrad

14:1

17.03.2024 15:00

TUS Zeppelinheim

SG Dreieichenhain II

5:4

17.03.2024 15:45

Portugues OF

Al Amal Dietzenbach

2:3

24.03.2024 13:00

FC Dietzenbach II

SG Götzenhain

0:10

24.03.2024 13:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

SG Egelsbach II

4:5

24.03.2024 13:00

SSG Langen II

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

4:6

24.03.2024 13:00

Portugues OF

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

0:3

24.03.2024 13:00

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

TUS Zeppelinheim

1:1

24.03.2024 13:00

SG Dreieichenhain II

Al Amal Dietzenbach

0:6

24.03.2024 17:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

Susgo Offenthal II

1:8

07.04.2024 13:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

FT Oberrad

6:2

07.04.2024 13:00

Susgo Offenthal II

SKG Rumpenheim II

3:1

07.04.2024 13:00

SSG Langen II

FC Dietzenbach II

3:1

07.04.2024 15:00

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

SG Dreieichenhain II

3:0

07.04.2024 15:00

SG Götzenhain

SG Egelsbach II

4:1

07.04.2024 17:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

TUS Zeppelinheim

3:4

07.04.2024 17:30

Al Amal Dietzenbach

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

7:0

14.04.2024 13:00

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

1:9

14.04.2024 13:00

Portugues OF

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

16:1

14.04.2024 13:00

FC Dietzenbach II

SG Egelsbach II

0:10

14.04.2024 13:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

TUS Zeppelinheim

3:3

14.04.2024 15:00

SG Götzenhain

Susgo Offenthal II

1:2

14.04.2024 15:00

FT Oberrad

SSG Langen II

4:2

14.04.2024 17:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

Al Amal Dietzenbach

4:7

19.04.2024 19:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

Al Amal Dietzenbach

0:3

21.04.2024 13:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

SG Dreieichenhain II

5:2

21.04.2024 13:00

SSG Langen II

Portugues OF

2:8

21.04.2024 13:00

Susgo Offenthal II

SG Egelsbach II

3:2

21.04.2024 15:00

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

4:1

21.04.2024 15:00

FT Oberrad

FC Dietzenbach II

7:2

21.04.2024 15:00

TUS Zeppelinheim

SG Götzenhain

1:1

21.04.2024 15:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach

SKG Rumpenheim II

2:1

28.04.2024 13:00

SG Egelsbach II

TUS Zeppelinheim

6:1

28.04.2024 13:00

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

5:3

28.04.2024 13:00

Portugues OF

FT Oberrad

12:1

28.04.2024 13:00

FC Dietzenbach II

Susgo Offenthal II

0:10

28.04.2024 13:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

0:1

28.04.2024 13:00

SG Dreieichenhain II

SSG Langen II

4:0

28.04.2024 15:00

SG Götzenhain

Al Amal Dietzenbach

1:6

05.05.2024 13:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

5:8

05.05.2024 13:00

Portugues OF

FC Dietzenbach II

10:2

05.05.2024 15:00

TUS Zeppelinheim

Susgo Offenthal II

3:2

05.05.2024 15:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach

SG Egelsbach II

2:2

05.05.2024 15:00

FT Oberrad

SG Dreieichenhain II

0:2

05.05.2024 15:00

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

SG Götzenhain

2:1

12.05.2024 13:00

Susgo Offenthal II

Al Amal Dietzenbach

4:0

12.05.2024 13:00

FC Dietzenbach II

TUS Zeppelinheim

0:7

12.05.2024 13:00

SG Dreieichenhain II

Portugues OF

4:1

12.05.2024 13:00

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

FT Oberrad

10:1

12.05.2024 13:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

4:2

12.05.2024 13:00

SG Egelsbach II

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

2:6

12.05.2024 17:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

SSG Langen II

11:0

16.05.2024 19:00

SG Dreieichenhain II

FC Dietzenbach II

3:0

17.05.2024 19:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

SG Götzenhain

1:3

18.05.2024 13:00

SSG Langen II

SKG Rumpenheim II

0:2

18.05.2024 13:00

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

Portugues OF

1:1

18.05.2024 15:00

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

Susgo Offenthal II

2:1

18.05.2024 15:00

FT Oberrad

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

3:5

22.05.2024 19:30

Al Amal Dietzenbach

TUS Zeppelinheim

1:2

23.05.2024 20:00

SSG Langen II

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

26.05.2024 13:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

FT Oberrad

26.05.2024 13:00

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

SG Dreieichenhain II

26.05.2024 13:00

SG Egelsbach II

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

26.05.2024 15:00

SG Götzenhain

SSG Langen II

26.05.2024 15:00

TUS Zeppelinheim

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

26.05.2024 15:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach

FC Dietzenbach II

26.05.2024 17:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

Portugues OF

30.05.2024 13:00

SSG Langen II

SG Egelsbach II

30.05.2024 13:00

Portugues OF

SKG Rumpenheim II

30.05.2024 13:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

Susgo Offenthal II

30.05.2024 13:00

FC Dietzenbach II

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

30.05.2024 13:00

SG Dreieichenhain II

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

30.05.2024 15:00

FC Türk Gücü Dietzenbach

Al Amal Dietzenbach

30.05.2024 15:00

FT Oberrad

SG Götzenhain

SketchersSketchersSketchersSketchersSketchers

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

26.05.2024 15:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach

FC Dietzenbach II

Letztes Spiel

16.05.2024 19:00

SG Dreieichenhain II

3

FC Dietzenbach II

0

Login

Tabelle B-Klasse

1. FC Türk Gücü Dietz.

72

2. Susgo Offenthal II

64

3. Al Amal Dietzenbach

62

4. SG Egelsbach II

52

5. SG Götzenhain

44

6. TUS Zeppelinheim

40

7. Türkischer SC Offe.

39

8. SKG Rumpenheim II

37

9. DJK SV Sparta Bürg.

32

10. Portugues OF

27

11. SG Dreieichenhain II

21

12. SSG Langen II

19

13. Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg.

15

14. FC Dietzenbach II

13

15. FT Oberrad

12

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Waldstadion Dietzenbach

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Waldstadion Dietzenbach

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

Waldstadion Dietzenbach

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 425

Gestern Online: 468

Diesen Monat: 11461

Letzter Monat: 14500

Total: 674358