C-Klasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 18:30

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

Fortuna Dreieich II

5:1

06.09.2020 11:00

TSV Heusenstamm III

SV Dreieichenhain II

0:4

06.09.2020 13:00

FC Neu-Isenburg II

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

3:4

06.09.2020 13:00

FC Dietzenbach 2

SSG Gravenbruch II

4:1

06.09.2020 13:00

FC Offenthal II

TV Dreieichenhain II

4:1

13.09.2020 11:30

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

TV Dreieichenhain II

5:0

13.09.2020 12:30

SV Dreieichenhain II

FC Neu-Isenburg II

5:3

13.09.2020 13:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

4:0

13.09.2020 13:00

FC Offenthal II

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

1:1

13.09.2020 13:00

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

TSV Heusenstamm III

6:3

13.09.2020 13:00

Squadra Azzurra OF II

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

4:5

13.09.2020 13:00

SSG Gravenbruch II

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

0:2

15.09.2020 19:00

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

7:3

15.09.2020 19:30

FC Offenthal II

SV Dreieichenhain II

4:1

16.09.2020 19:00

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

Fortuna Dreieich II

3:5

16.09.2020 19:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

SSG Gravenbruch II

0:3

16.09.2020 19:00

TV Dreieichenhain II

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

8:0

16.09.2020 19:00

FC Neu-Isenburg II

SKG Rumpenheim II

1:2

17.09.2020 19:00

TSV Heusenstamm III

Squadra Azzurra OF II

4:2

19.09.2020 16:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

SKG Rumpenheim II

0:0

20.09.2020 11:00

TSV Heusenstamm III

FC Offenthal II

0:8

20.09.2020 11:30

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

Fortuna Dreieich II

3:0

20.09.2020 12:00

TV Dreieichenhain II

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

5:1

20.09.2020 13:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

SV Dreieichenhain II

1:1

20.09.2020 13:00

FC Neu-Isenburg II

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

7:0

20.09.2020 13:00

FC Dietzenbach 2

Squadra Azzurra OF II

7:1

20.09.2020 13:00

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

4:1

22.09.2020 19:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

3:3

22.09.2020 20:00

SV Dreieichenhain II

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

1:8

23.09.2020 19:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

TSV Heusenstamm III

1:1

23.09.2020 19:00

Squadra Azzurra OF II

FC Neu-Isenburg II

1:2

23.09.2020 19:00

SSG Gravenbruch II

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

5:0

23.09.2020 19:00

Fortuna Dreieich II

FC Dietzenbach 2

3:2

23.09.2020 19:00

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

FC Offenthal II

0:4

25.09.2020 19:00

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

0:0

27.09.2020 12:30

SV Dreieichenhain II

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

1:0

27.09.2020 13:00

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

TSV Heusenstamm III

5:0

27.09.2020 13:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

FC Dietzenbach 2

4:3

27.09.2020 13:00

SSG Gravenbruch II

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

0:8

27.09.2020 13:00

FC Offenthal II

FC Neu-Isenburg II

7:0

27.09.2020 13:00

Squadra Azzurra OF II

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

1:4

27.09.2020 13:00

Fortuna Dreieich II

TV Dreieichenhain II

4:4

27.09.2020 13:00

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

4:7

30.09.2020 19:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

Squadra Azzurra OF II

30.09.2020 19:00

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

SKG Rumpenheim II

30.09.2020 19:00

FC Dietzenbach 2

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

30.09.2020 19:00

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

03.10.2020 16:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

04.10.2020 11:30

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

SKG Rumpenheim II

04.10.2020 13:00

TV Dreieichenhain II

TSV Heusenstamm III

04.10.2020 13:00

FC Dietzenbach 2

SV Dreieichenhain II

04.10.2020 13:00

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

04.10.2020 13:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

FC Offenthal II

04.10.2020 13:00

Fortuna Dreieich II

SSG Gravenbruch II

04.10.2020 13:00

FC Neu-Isenburg II

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

06.10.2020 19:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

FC Dietzenbach 2

06.10.2020 20:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

TV Dreieichenhain II

06.10.2020 20:00

SV Dreieichenhain II

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

11.10.2020 12:30

SV Dreieichenhain II

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

11.10.2020 13:00

Squadra Azzurra OF II

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

11.10.2020 13:00

SSG Gravenbruch II

TV Dreieichenhain II

11.10.2020 13:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

Fortuna Dreieich II

11.10.2020 13:00

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

11.10.2020 13:00

FC Offenthal II

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

11.10.2020 13:00

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

FC Dietzenbach 2

11.10.2020 18:00

TSV Heusenstamm III

FC Neu-Isenburg II

14.10.2020 19:00

SSG Gravenbruch II

FC Neu-Isenburg II

14.10.2020 19:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

TSV Heusenstamm III

14.10.2020 19:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

FC Offenthal II

14.10.2020 19:00

Squadra Azzurra OF II

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

14.10.2020 19:30

Fortuna Dreieich II

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

16.10.2020 19:00

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

17.10.2020 16:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

18.10.2020 11:30

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

18.10.2020 13:00

Fortuna Dreieich II

Squadra Azzurra OF II

18.10.2020 13:00

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

18.10.2020 13:00

FC Dietzenbach 2

FC Offenthal II

18.10.2020 13:00

TV Dreieichenhain II

FC Neu-Isenburg II

18.10.2020 13:00

SSG Gravenbruch II

SKG Rumpenheim II

18.10.2020 13:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

TSV Heusenstamm III

25.10.2020 11:00

TSV Heusenstamm III

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

25.10.2020 12:30

SV Dreieichenhain II

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

25.10.2020 13:00

FC Neu-Isenburg II

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

25.10.2020 13:00

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

FC Dietzenbach 2

25.10.2020 13:00

FC Offenthal II

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

25.10.2020 13:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

TV Dreieichenhain II

25.10.2020 13:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

Fortuna Dreieich II

25.10.2020 13:00

Squadra Azzurra OF II

SSG Gravenbruch II

31.10.2020 18:30

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

01.11.2020 12:30

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

FC Neu-Isenburg II

01.11.2020 12:30

TV Dreieichenhain II

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

01.11.2020 12:30

FC Dietzenbach 2

TSV Heusenstamm III

01.11.2020 12:30

Fortuna Dreieich II

SV Dreieichenhain II

01.11.2020 12:30

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

01.11.2020 12:30

SSG Gravenbruch II

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

01.11.2020 12:30

SKG Rumpenheim II

Squadra Azzurra OF II

08.11.2020 10:30

TSV Heusenstamm III

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

08.11.2020 12:30

SV Dreieichenhain II

SSG Gravenbruch II

08.11.2020 12:30

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

SKG Rumpenheim II

08.11.2020 12:30

Squadra Azzurra OF II

TV Dreieichenhain II

08.11.2020 12:30

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

08.11.2020 12:30

FC Neu-Isenburg II

FC Dietzenbach 2

08.11.2020 12:30

FC Offenthal II

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

08.11.2020 12:30

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

Fortuna Dreieich II

14.11.2020 16:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

FC Neu-Isenburg II

15.11.2020 13:00

TV Dreieichenhain II

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

15.11.2020 13:00

FC Dietzenbach 2

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

15.11.2020 13:00

Squadra Azzurra OF II

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

15.11.2020 13:00

SSG Gravenbruch II

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

15.11.2020 13:00

Fortuna Dreieich II

FC Offenthal II

15.11.2020 13:00

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

15.11.2020 13:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

SV Dreieichenhain II

22.11.2020 13:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

22.11.2020 13:00

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

Fortuna Dreieich II

22.11.2020 13:00

FC Offenthal II

SSG Gravenbruch II

22.11.2020 13:00

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

SKG Rumpenheim II

22.11.2020 13:00

SV Dreieichenhain II

Squadra Azzurra OF II

22.11.2020 13:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

TV Dreieichenhain II

22.11.2020 13:00

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

FC Dietzenbach 2

22.11.2020 17:00

TSV Heusenstamm III

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

28.11.2020 16:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

29.11.2020 12:00

SSG Gravenbruch II

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

29.11.2020 12:30

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

FC Neu-Isenburg II

29.11.2020 12:30

Fortuna Dreieich II

TSV Heusenstamm III

29.11.2020 12:30

SKG Rumpenheim II

FC Offenthal II

29.11.2020 12:30

Squadra Azzurra OF II

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

29.11.2020 12:30

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

SV Dreieichenhain II

29.11.2020 12:30

TV Dreieichenhain II

FC Dietzenbach 2

06.12.2020 10:00

TSV Heusenstamm III

SSG Gravenbruch II

06.12.2020 12:00

FC Offenthal II

Squadra Azzurra OF II

06.12.2020 12:00

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

SKG Rumpenheim II

06.12.2020 12:00

TV Dreieichenhain II

SV Dreieichenhain II

06.12.2020 12:00

FC Neu-Isenburg II

Fortuna Dreieich II

06.12.2020 12:00

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

06.12.2020 12:00

FC Dietzenbach 2

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

06.12.2020 12:30

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

28.02.2021 10:30

TSV Heusenstamm III

SKG Rumpenheim II

28.02.2021 12:30

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

SV Dreieichenhain II

28.02.2021 12:30

FC Offenthal II

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

28.02.2021 12:30

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

Squadra Azzurra OF II

28.02.2021 12:30

FC Neu-Isenburg II

SSG Gravenbruch II

28.02.2021 12:30

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

Fortuna Dreieich II

28.02.2021 12:30

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

28.02.2021 12:30

TV Dreieichenhain II

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

07.03.2021 13:00

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

07.03.2021 13:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

07.03.2021 13:00

SV Dreieichenhain II

TSV Heusenstamm III

07.03.2021 13:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

FC Neu-Isenburg II

07.03.2021 13:00

Squadra Azzurra OF II

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

07.03.2021 13:00

Fortuna Dreieich II

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

07.03.2021 13:00

TV Dreieichenhain II

FC Offenthal II

07.03.2021 13:00

SSG Gravenbruch II

FC Dietzenbach 2

10.03.2021 19:00

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

FC Offenthal II

13.03.2021 16:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

SSG Gravenbruch II

14.03.2021 11:00

TSV Heusenstamm III

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

14.03.2021 13:00

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

Squadra Azzurra OF II

14.03.2021 13:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

14.03.2021 13:00

FC Neu-Isenburg II

SV Dreieichenhain II

14.03.2021 13:00

TV Dreieichenhain II

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

14.03.2021 13:00

FC Dietzenbach 2

SKG Rumpenheim II

21.03.2021 13:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

21.03.2021 13:00

Fortuna Dreieich II

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

21.03.2021 13:00

FC Offenthal II

TSV Heusenstamm III

21.03.2021 13:00

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

FC Neu-Isenburg II

21.03.2021 13:00

SV Dreieichenhain II

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

21.03.2021 13:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

21.03.2021 13:00

Squadra Azzurra OF II

FC Dietzenbach 2

21.03.2021 13:00

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

TV Dreieichenhain II

27.03.2021 16:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

Squadra Azzurra OF II

28.03.2021 11:00

TSV Heusenstamm III

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

28.03.2021 13:00

FC Neu-Isenburg II

FC Offenthal II

28.03.2021 13:00

TV Dreieichenhain II

Fortuna Dreieich II

28.03.2021 13:00

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

SSG Gravenbruch II

28.03.2021 13:00

FC Dietzenbach 2

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

28.03.2021 13:00

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

SV Dreieichenhain II

28.03.2021 13:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

05.04.2021 11:00

TSV Heusenstamm III

TV Dreieichenhain II

05.04.2021 13:00

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

05.04.2021 13:00

SSG Gravenbruch II

Fortuna Dreieich II

05.04.2021 13:00

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

FC Neu-Isenburg II

05.04.2021 13:00

SV Dreieichenhain II

FC Dietzenbach 2

05.04.2021 13:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

05.04.2021 13:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

05.04.2021 13:00

FC Offenthal II

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

10.04.2021 16:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

SV Dreieichenhain II

11.04.2021 13:00

FC Dietzenbach 2

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

11.04.2021 13:00

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

FC Offenthal II

11.04.2021 13:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

11.04.2021 13:00

FC Neu-Isenburg II

TSV Heusenstamm III

11.04.2021 13:00

TV Dreieichenhain II

SSG Gravenbruch II

11.04.2021 13:00

Fortuna Dreieich II

SKG Rumpenheim II

11.04.2021 13:00

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

Squadra Azzurra OF II

18.04.2021 13:00

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

18.04.2021 13:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

18.04.2021 13:00

Squadra Azzurra OF II

Fortuna Dreieich II

18.04.2021 13:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

SSG Gravenbruch II

18.04.2021 13:00

TSV Heusenstamm III

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

18.04.2021 13:00

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

18.04.2021 13:00

FC Offenthal II

FC Dietzenbach 2

18.04.2021 13:00

FC Neu-Isenburg II

TV Dreieichenhain II

20.04.2021 19:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

FC Dietzenbach 2

21.04.2021 19:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

21.04.2021 19:00

Squadra Azzurra OF II

FC Offenthal II

21.04.2021 19:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

21.04.2021 19:00

SSG Gravenbruch II

TSV Heusenstamm III

21.04.2021 19:00

Fortuna Dreieich II

FC Neu-Isenburg II

21.04.2021 19:00

SV Dreieichenhain II

TV Dreieichenhain II

23.04.2021 19:00

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

25.04.2021 11:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

FC Offenthal II

25.04.2021 13:00

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

SV Dreieichenhain II

25.04.2021 13:00

Fortuna Dreieich II

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

25.04.2021 13:00

SSG Gravenbruch II

Squadra Azzurra OF II

25.04.2021 13:00

TV Dreieichenhain II

SKG Rumpenheim II

25.04.2021 13:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

FC Neu-Isenburg II

25.04.2021 13:00

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

TSV Heusenstamm III

25.04.2021 13:00

FC Dietzenbach 2

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

02.05.2021 11:00

TSV Heusenstamm III

FC Dietzenbach 2

02.05.2021 13:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

SSG Gravenbruch II

02.05.2021 13:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

TV Dreieichenhain II

02.05.2021 13:00

FC Neu-Isenburg II

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

02.05.2021 13:00

Squadra Azzurra OF II

SKG Rumpenheim II

02.05.2021 13:00

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

02.05.2021 13:00

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

02.05.2021 13:00

SV Dreieichenhain II

Fortuna Dreieich II

08.05.2021 16:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

TSV Heusenstamm III

09.05.2021 13:00

Fortuna Dreieich II

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

09.05.2021 13:00

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

FC Offenthal II

09.05.2021 13:00

FC Dietzenbach 2

FC Neu-Isenburg II

09.05.2021 13:00

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

09.05.2021 13:00

TV Dreieichenhain II

Squadra Azzurra OF II

09.05.2021 13:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

09.05.2021 13:00

SSG Gravenbruch II

SV Dreieichenhain II

13.05.2021 13:00

SV Dreieichenhain II

FC Offenthal II

13.05.2021 13:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

13.05.2021 13:00

Squadra Azzurra OF II

TSV Heusenstamm III

13.05.2021 13:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

FC Neu-Isenburg II

13.05.2021 13:00

SSG Gravenbruch II

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

13.05.2021 13:00

Fortuna Dreieich II

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

13.05.2021 13:00

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

FC Dietzenbach 2

13.05.2021 13:00

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

TV Dreieichenhain II

16.05.2021 13:00

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

16.05.2021 13:00

FC Neu-Isenburg II

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

16.05.2021 13:00

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

SSG Gravenbruch II

16.05.2021 13:00

SV Dreieichenhain II

SKG Rumpenheim II

16.05.2021 13:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

Squadra Azzurra OF II

16.05.2021 13:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

FC Dietzenbach 2

16.05.2021 13:00

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

TV Dreieichenhain II

16.05.2021 13:00

FC Offenthal II

Fortuna Dreieich II

22.05.2021 13:00

FC Dietzenbach 2

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

22.05.2021 13:00

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

TSV Heusenstamm III

22.05.2021 13:00

Fortuna Dreieich II

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

22.05.2021 13:00

SSG Gravenbruch II

FC Offenthal II

22.05.2021 13:00

SKG Rumpenheim II

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

22.05.2021 13:00

TV Dreieichenhain II

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

22.05.2021 13:00

Squadra Azzurra OF II

SV Dreieichenhain II

22.05.2021 16:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

30.05.2021 11:00

TSV Heusenstamm III

Fortuna Dreieich II

30.05.2021 13:00

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

30.05.2021 13:00

FC Neu-Isenburg II

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

30.05.2021 13:00

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

SSG Gravenbruch II

30.05.2021 13:00

FC Dietzenbach 2

TV Dreieichenhain II

30.05.2021 13:00

SV Dreieichenhain II

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

30.05.2021 13:00

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

Squadra Azzurra OF II

30.05.2021 13:00

FC Offenthal II

SKG Rumpenheim II

03.06.2021 13:00

FV 06 Sprendlingen II

SSG Gravenbruch II

03.06.2021 13:00

FC Offenthal II

SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Auheim II

03.06.2021 13:00

FC Dietzenbach 2

Fortuna Dreieich II

03.06.2021 13:00

Türkischer SC Offenbach II

SKG Rumpenheim II

03.06.2021 13:00

FC Neu-Isenburg II

Squadra Azzurra OF II

03.06.2021 13:00

FC Fortuna Offenbach II

SV Dreieichenhain II

03.06.2021 15:00

Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg III

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

03.06.2021 15:00

TSV Heusenstamm III

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

EDIE STROMEDIE STROMStadtwerke DietzenbachStadtwerke DietzenbachEDIE STROM

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

30.09.2020 19:00

FC Dietzenbach 2

DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II

Letztes Spiel

27.09.2020 13:00

Al Amal Dietzenbach II

4

FC Dietzenbach 2

3

Tabelle C-Klasse

1. FC Offenthal II

16

2. Spvgg.Neu-Isenburg.

11

3. DJK SV Sparta Bürg.

10

4. FC Fortuna Offenba.

10

5. Al Amal Dietzenbac.

10

6. SV Dreieichenhain II

10

7. TV Dreieichenhain II

7

8. Fortuna Dreieich II

7

9. FC Dietzenbach 2

6

10. FV 06 Sprendlingen.

6

11. SSG Gravenbruch II

6

12. FC Neu-Isenburg II

6

13. SKG Rumpenheim II

5

14. Türkischer SC Offe.

5

15. TSV Heusenstamm III

4

16. SG TSV/Alem.Kl.-Au.

3

17. Squadra Azzurra OF.

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Waldstadion Dietzenbach

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Waldstadion Dietzenbach

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

Waldstadion Dietzenbach

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 582

Gestern Online: 658

Diesen Monat: 17560

Letzter Monat: 19823

Total: 62826