E3-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.08.2019 10:00

SG Nieder-Roden II

SVG Steinheim II

2:5

31.08.2019 11:00

JFV Hainb-Seligenst III

SC Steinberg II

4:2

31.08.2019 11:00

SG Egelsbach III

FC Dietzenbach III

5:2

31.08.2019 11:00

FV Sprendlingen II

JFV Dreieich III

3:1

31.08.2019 11:00

SG Wiking Offenbach III

Gemaa Tempelsee OF III

6:1

31.08.2019 13:30

JFV Seligenstadt III

KV Mühlheim III

7:1

07.09.2019 10:00

Gemaa Tempelsee OF III

JFV Hainb-Seligenst III

3:8

07.09.2019 10:00

FC Dietzenbach III

SG Nieder-Roden II

8:1

07.09.2019 11:00

SVG Steinheim II

FV Sprendlingen II

3:0

07.09.2019 11:00

SC Steinberg II

SG Egelsbach III

2:2

07.09.2019 11:15

JFV Seligenstadt III

SG Wiking Offenbach III

4:4

07.09.2019 12:00

JFV Dreieich III

KV Mühlheim III

9:0

14.09.2019 10:00

SG Wiking Offenbach III

JFV Dreieich III

13:1

14.09.2019 10:00

KV Mühlheim III

SVG Steinheim II

2:6

14.09.2019 10:00

SG Nieder-Roden II

SC Steinberg II

1:2

14.09.2019 10:00

Gemaa Tempelsee OF III

JFV Seligenstadt III

3:4

14.09.2019 11:00

FV Sprendlingen II

FC Dietzenbach III

4:3

14.09.2019 11:00

SG Egelsbach III

JFV Hainb-Seligenst III

5:1

21.09.2019 10:00

FC Dietzenbach III

KV Mühlheim III

8:0

21.09.2019 10:00

JFV Dreieich III

JFV Seligenstadt III

2:5

21.09.2019 11:00

SVG Steinheim II

SG Wiking Offenbach III

1:8

21.09.2019 11:00

SC Steinberg II

FV Sprendlingen II

2:1

21.09.2019 11:00

SG Egelsbach III

Gemaa Tempelsee OF III

5:4

21.09.2019 11:00

JFV Hainb-Seligenst III

SG Nieder-Roden II

6:0

19.10.2019 10:00

KV Mühlheim III

SC Steinberg II

0:3

19.10.2019 10:00

SG Nieder-Roden II

SG Egelsbach III

2:4

19.10.2019 10:00

Gemaa Tempelsee OF III

JFV Dreieich III

5:4

19.10.2019 10:00

SG Wiking Offenbach III

FC Dietzenbach III

7:2

19.10.2019 11:15

JFV Seligenstadt III

SVG Steinheim II

11:0

19.10.2019 12:00

FV Sprendlingen II

JFV Hainb-Seligenst III

1:7

26.10.2019 10:00

FC Dietzenbach III

JFV Seligenstadt III

2:5

26.10.2019 10:00

SG Nieder-Roden II

Gemaa Tempelsee OF III

1:3

26.10.2019 11:00

SC Steinberg II

SG Wiking Offenbach III

1:5

26.10.2019 11:00

SVG Steinheim II

JFV Dreieich III

1:9

26.10.2019 11:00

SG Egelsbach III

FV Sprendlingen II

8:0

26.10.2019 11:00

JFV Hainb-Seligenst III

KV Mühlheim III

15:1

31.10.2019 17:30

SG Wiking Offenbach III

JFV Hainb-Seligenst III

3:4

02.11.2019 10:00

JFV Dreieich III

FC Dietzenbach III

3:1

02.11.2019 10:00

Gemaa Tempelsee OF III

SVG Steinheim II

12:3

02.11.2019 11:00

FV Sprendlingen II

SG Nieder-Roden II

3:0

02.11.2019 11:15

JFV Seligenstadt III

SC Steinberg II

4:1

02.11.2019 12:00

KV Mühlheim III

SG Egelsbach III

0:12

09.11.2019 10:00

FC Dietzenbach III

SVG Steinheim II

4:0

09.11.2019 10:00

SG Nieder-Roden II

KV Mühlheim III

4:3

09.11.2019 10:00

SG Egelsbach III

SG Wiking Offenbach III

1:3

09.11.2019 11:00

SC Steinberg II

JFV Dreieich III

4:3

09.11.2019 11:00

FV Sprendlingen II

Gemaa Tempelsee OF III

3:2

09.11.2019 11:00

JFV Hainb-Seligenst III

JFV Seligenstadt III

2:0

16.11.2019 10:00

KV Mühlheim III

FV Sprendlingen II

2:6

16.11.2019 10:00

JFV Dreieich III

JFV Hainb-Seligenst III

3:10

16.11.2019 10:00

Gemaa Tempelsee OF III

FC Dietzenbach III

1:2

16.11.2019 11:15

JFV Seligenstadt III

SG Egelsbach III

6:1

16.11.2019 11:30

SG Wiking Offenbach III

SG Nieder-Roden II

7:0

16.11.2019 15:00

SVG Steinheim II

SC Steinberg II

2:3

23.11.2019 10:00

KV Mühlheim III

Gemaa Tempelsee OF III

0:11

23.11.2019 10:00

SG Nieder-Roden II

JFV Seligenstadt III

1:7

23.11.2019 11:00

SC Steinberg II

FC Dietzenbach III

0:2

23.11.2019 11:00

FV Sprendlingen II

SG Wiking Offenbach III

0:3

23.11.2019 11:00

JFV Hainb-Seligenst III

SVG Steinheim II

6:1

25.11.2019 17:00

SG Egelsbach III

JFV Dreieich III

6:1

30.11.2019 10:00

JFV Dreieich III

SG Nieder-Roden II

6:4

30.11.2019 10:00

Gemaa Tempelsee OF III

SC Steinberg II

1:1

30.11.2019 10:00

FC Dietzenbach III

JFV Hainb-Seligenst III

1:3

30.11.2019 11:00

SG Wiking Offenbach III

KV Mühlheim III

9:0

30.11.2019 15:00

SVG Steinheim II

SG Egelsbach III

1:7

03.12.2019 18:00

JFV Seligenstadt III

FV Sprendlingen II

9:1

05.12.2019 17:30

SG Wiking Offenbach III

Gemaa Tempelsee OF III

7:0

07.12.2019 10:00

FC Dietzenbach III

SG Egelsbach III

1:7

07.12.2019 10:00

JFV Dreieich III

FV Sprendlingen II

4:4

07.12.2019 10:00

KV Mühlheim III

JFV Seligenstadt III

0:3

07.12.2019 11:00

SC Steinberg II

JFV Hainb-Seligenst III

2:7

07.12.2019 12:00

SVG Steinheim II

SG Nieder-Roden II

1:0

07.03.2020 10:00

KV Mühlheim III

JFV Dreieich III

0:3

07.03.2020 10:00

SG Nieder-Roden II

FC Dietzenbach III

2:3

07.03.2020 11:00

FV Sprendlingen II

SVG Steinheim II

2:1

07.03.2020 11:00

SG Egelsbach III

SC Steinberg II

2:2

07.03.2020 11:00

JFV Hainb-Seligenst III

Gemaa Tempelsee OF III

4:0

07.03.2020 12:00

SG Wiking Offenbach III

JFV Seligenstadt III

3:3

Termin offen

SG Egelsbach III

SG Nieder-Roden II

Termin offen

KV Mühlheim III

FC Dietzenbach III

Termin offen

FV Sprendlingen II

SC Steinberg II

Termin offen

JFV Seligenstadt III

JFV Dreieich III

Termin offen

SG Wiking Offenbach III

SVG Steinheim II

Termin offen

JFV Dreieich III

Gemaa Tempelsee OF III

Termin offen

FC Dietzenbach III

SG Wiking Offenbach III

Termin offen

SVG Steinheim II

JFV Seligenstadt III

Termin offen

KV Mühlheim III

JFV Hainb-Seligenst III

Termin offen

Gemaa Tempelsee OF III

SG Nieder-Roden II

Termin offen

FV Sprendlingen II

SG Egelsbach III

Termin offen

SG Wiking Offenbach III

SC Steinberg II

Termin offen

JFV Seligenstadt III

FC Dietzenbach III

Termin offen

FC Dietzenbach III

JFV Dreieich III

Termin offen

SG Nieder-Roden II

FV Sprendlingen II

Termin offen

SVG Steinheim II

Gemaa Tempelsee OF III

Termin offen

SC Steinberg II

JFV Seligenstadt III

Termin offen

SG Egelsbach III

KV Mühlheim III

Termin offen

JFV Hainb-Seligenst III

SG Wiking Offenbach III

Termin offen

JFV Dreieich III

SVG Steinheim II

Termin offen

JFV Hainb-Seligenst III

FV Sprendlingen II

Termin offen

SC Steinberg II

KV Mühlheim III

Termin offen

JFV Seligenstadt III

JFV Hainb-Seligenst III

Termin offen

FC Dietzenbach III

Gemaa Tempelsee OF III

Termin offen

SC Steinberg II

SG Nieder-Roden II

Termin offen

JFV Hainb-Seligenst III

SG Egelsbach III

Termin offen

JFV Dreieich III

SG Wiking Offenbach III

Termin offen

FC Dietzenbach III

FV Sprendlingen II

Termin offen

SVG Steinheim II

KV Mühlheim III

Termin offen

JFV Seligenstadt III

Gemaa Tempelsee OF III

Termin offen

SG Nieder-Roden II

JFV Hainb-Seligenst III

Termin offen

Gemaa Tempelsee OF III

SG Egelsbach III

Termin offen

SG Nieder-Roden II

SG Wiking Offenbach III

Termin offen

SG Egelsbach III

JFV Seligenstadt III

Termin offen

JFV Hainb-Seligenst III

JFV Dreieich III

Termin offen

SC Steinberg II

SVG Steinheim II

Termin offen

FV Sprendlingen II

KV Mühlheim III

Termin offen

JFV Dreieich III

SG Egelsbach III

Termin offen

SG Wiking Offenbach III

FV Sprendlingen II

Termin offen

Gemaa Tempelsee OF III

KV Mühlheim III

Termin offen

FC Dietzenbach III

SC Steinberg II

Termin offen

SVG Steinheim II

JFV Hainb-Seligenst III

Termin offen

JFV Seligenstadt III

SG Nieder-Roden II

Termin offen

SG Nieder-Roden II

JFV Dreieich III

Termin offen

KV Mühlheim III

SG Wiking Offenbach III

Termin offen

SC Steinberg II

Gemaa Tempelsee OF III

Termin offen

FV Sprendlingen II

JFV Seligenstadt III

Termin offen

SG Egelsbach III

SVG Steinheim II

Termin offen

JFV Hainb-Seligenst III

FC Dietzenbach III

Termin offen

SVG Steinheim II

FC Dietzenbach III

Termin offen

JFV Dreieich III

SC Steinberg II

Termin offen

Gemaa Tempelsee OF III

FV Sprendlingen II

Termin offen

KV Mühlheim III

SG Nieder-Roden II

Termin offen

SG Wiking Offenbach III

SG Egelsbach III

Dachdeckerei HavanDachdeckerei HavanDachdeckerei HavanDachdeckerei HavanDachdeckerei Havan

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

KV Mühlheim III

FC Dietzenbach III

Letztes Spiel

07.03.2020 10:00

SG Nieder-Roden II

2

FC Dietzenbach III

3

Tabelle

1. JFV Hainb-Seligens.

36

2. SG Wiking Offenbac.

32

3. JFV Seligenstadt III

32

4. SG Egelsbach III

29

5. FV Sprendlingen II

19

6. FC Dietzenbach III

18

7. SC Steinberg II

18

8. JFV Dreieich III

16

9. Gemaa Tempelsee OF.

13

10. SVG Steinheim II

12

11. SG Nieder-Roden II

3

12. KV Mühlheim III

0

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

Waldstadion Dietzenbach

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

Waldstadion Dietzenbach

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 506

Gestern Online: 788

Diesen Monat: 10505

Letzter Monat: 19005

Total: 35948