Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2021 11:00

JSK Rodgau 7

DJK Bad Homburg II 7

6:2

04.09.2021 11:00

SG Westerfeld 9

SV Seulberg 9

5:8

04.09.2021 12:00

SC Goldstein 9

KSV Langenbergheim 7

0:8

04.09.2021 13:00

SV 1930 Langenselbold 7

1. FC Mittelbuchen 7

0:7

11.09.2021 11:00

FV 09 Eschersheim 9

KSV Langenbergheim 7

5:0

11.09.2021 11:00

FC Dietzenbach 7 o.W.

1. FC Mittelbuchen 7

11.09.2021 11:00

JSK Rodgau 7

SG Westerfeld 9

0:6

11.09.2021 13:30

SV Seulberg 9

SV 1930 Langenselbold 7

16:0

12.09.2021 12:00

1. FFC Oberhessen Nidda 7

SC Goldstein 9

2:0

18.09.2021 11:00

SG Westerfeld 9

FC Dietzenbach 7 o.W.

18.09.2021 12:00

KSV Langenbergheim 7

SV Seulberg 9

4:4

19.09.2021 11:00

1. FC Mittelbuchen 7

FV 09 Eschersheim 9

0:5

19.09.2021 12:00

1. FFC Oberhessen Nidda 7

FC Dietzenbach 7 o.W.

25.09.2021 11:00

FC Dietzenbach 7 o.W.

SKG Sprendlingen 7

25.09.2021 11:00

FV 09 Eschersheim 9

SG Westerfeld 9

9:0

25.09.2021 11:00

JSK Rodgau 7

1. FFC Oberhessen Nidda 7

7:1

25.09.2021 12:00

SV 1930 Langenselbold 7

KSV Langenbergheim 7

0:2

25.09.2021 13:30

SV Seulberg 9

1. FC Mittelbuchen 7

10:3

26.09.2021 09:30

DJK Bad Homburg II 7

SC Goldstein 9

6:0

27.09.2021 18:30

SKG Sprendlingen 7

JSK Rodgau 7

0:6

02.10.2021 11:00

SG Westerfeld 9

DJK Bad Homburg II 7

3:3

02.10.2021 11:00

1. FC Mittelbuchen 7

JSK Rodgau 7

2:1

02.10.2021 12:00

KSV Langenbergheim 7

FC Dietzenbach 7 o.W.

02.10.2021 12:00

SV 1930 Langenselbold 7

FV 09 Eschersheim 9

0:13

02.10.2021 13:00

SKG Sprendlingen 7

1. FFC Oberhessen Nidda 7

3:1

02.10.2021 14:30

SC Goldstein 9

SV Seulberg 9

3:3

10.10.2021 12:00

1. FFC Oberhessen Nidda 7

DJK Bad Homburg II 7

1:3

26.10.2021 18:30

SC Goldstein 9

SV 1930 Langenselbold 7

5:3

30.10.2021 10:15

FV 09 Eschersheim 9

1. FFC Oberhessen Nidda 7

9:0

30.10.2021 11:00

FC Dietzenbach 7 o.W.

DJK Bad Homburg II 7

1:2

30.10.2021 11:00

JSK Rodgau 7

SC Goldstein 9

7:5

30.10.2021 12:00

KSV Langenbergheim 7

1. FC Mittelbuchen 7

1:0

30.10.2021 12:00

SV 1930 Langenselbold 7

SG Westerfeld 9

0:2

30.10.2021 13:00

SKG Sprendlingen 7

SV Seulberg 9

0:10

06.11.2021 11:00

SG Westerfeld 9

KSV Langenbergheim 7

2:5

06.11.2021 11:00

JSK Rodgau 7

FC Dietzenbach 7 o.W.

4:4

06.11.2021 12:00

SC Goldstein 9

1. FC Mittelbuchen 7

3:5

06.11.2021 12:00

SV 1930 Langenselbold 7

SKG Sprendlingen 7

4:2

06.11.2021 13:30

SV Seulberg 9

1. FFC Oberhessen Nidda 7

10:1

07.11.2021 10:00

DJK Bad Homburg II 7

FV 09 Eschersheim 9

2:4

13.11.2021 11:00

1. FC Mittelbuchen 7

SG Westerfeld 9

1:1

13.11.2021 11:00

FC Dietzenbach 7 o.W.

SC Goldstein 9

4:7

13.11.2021 12:00

SV 1930 Langenselbold 7

1. FFC Oberhessen Nidda 7

0:6

20.11.2021 11:00

JSK Rodgau 7

SV Seulberg 9

1:4

20.11.2021 12:00

SC Goldstein 9

SG Westerfeld 9

5:3

20.11.2021 13:00

SKG Sprendlingen 7

1. FC Mittelbuchen 7

0:13

21.11.2021 13:00

1. FFC Oberhessen Nidda 7

KSV Langenbergheim 7

1:0

22.11.2021 17:30

SV Seulberg 9

DJK Bad Homburg II 7

2:1

27.11.2021 11:00

1. FC Mittelbuchen 7

1. FFC Oberhessen Nidda 7

27.11.2021 12:00

SC Goldstein 9

FV 09 Eschersheim 9

27.11.2021 12:00

SV 1930 Langenselbold 7

JSK Rodgau 7

04.12.2021 11:00

JSK Rodgau 7

KSV Langenbergheim 7

04.12.2021 11:00

FC Dietzenbach 7 o.W.

SV 1930 Langenselbold 7

04.12.2021 13:00

SKG Sprendlingen 7

SC Goldstein 9

11.12.2021 11:00

FV 09 Eschersheim 9

JSK Rodgau 7

05.02.2022 11:00

SG Westerfeld 9

SKG Sprendlingen 7

05.02.2022 11:00

FV 09 Eschersheim 9

SV Seulberg 9

05.02.2022 12:00

KSV Langenbergheim 7

DJK Bad Homburg II 7

12.02.2022 11:00

DJK Bad Homburg II 7

1. FC Mittelbuchen 7

12.02.2022 12:00

1. FFC Oberhessen Nidda 7

SG Westerfeld 9

12.02.2022 12:00

KSV Langenbergheim 7

SKG Sprendlingen 7

19.02.2022 12:00

DJK Bad Homburg II 7

SV 1930 Langenselbold 7

19.02.2022 12:00

SKG Sprendlingen 7

FV 09 Eschersheim 9

05.03.2022 14:00

DJK Bad Homburg II 7

SKG Sprendlingen 7

Termin offen

FC Dietzenbach 7 o.W.

FV 09 Eschersheim 9

Termin offen

SV Seulberg 9

FC Dietzenbach 7 o.W.

Sparkasse Langen-SeligenstadtEDIE STROMStadtwerke DietzenbachSparkasse Langen-SeligenstadtSparkasse Langen-Seligenstadt

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Login

Tabelle CMKL Frankfurt Qualirunde

1. SV Seulberg 9

23

2. FV 09 Eschersheim 9

18

3. KSV Langenbergheim 7

13

4. 1. FC Mittelbuchen 7

13

5. JSK Rodgau 7

13

6. DJK Bad Homburg II 7

10

7. SC Goldstein 9

10

8. 1. FFC Oberhessen .

9

9. SG Westerfeld 9

8

10. SKG Sprendlingen 7

3

11. SV 1930 Langenselb.

3

12. FC Dietzenbach 7 o.

1

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Waldstadion Dietzenbach

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Waldstadion Dietzenbach

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 206

Gestern Online: 374

Diesen Monat: 10761

Letzter Monat: 12620

Total: 279393