Gruppe - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.09.2020 13:00

1. FC Mittelbuchen II

FSG Dietzenbach-Offenthal

1:1

12.09.2020 15:00

Kickers Offenbach II

1. FFV Oberursel

1:3

12.09.2020 17:00

FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

SV Niederursel II

2:0

12.09.2020 17:00

FSG Kassel/Neuses

SC Dortelweil II

0:8

12.09.2020 17:00

SG Blau Gelb/Riedberg

SV Oberdorfelden

4:0

19.09.2020 16:00

SV Niederursel II

SG Blau Gelb/Riedberg

3:0

19.09.2020 16:00

TSG Neu-Isenburg II

Kickers Offenbach II

1:7

19.09.2020 16:00

FSG Dietzenbach-Offenthal

FSG Kassel/Neuses

2:2

19.09.2020 17:00

1. FFV Oberursel

1. FC Mittelbuchen II

1:1

21.09.2020 20:00

FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

SC Dortelweil II

2:5

26.09.2020 13:00

1. FC Mittelbuchen II

TSG Neu-Isenburg II

3:0

26.09.2020 15:00

Kickers Offenbach II

SV Oberdorfelden

7:0

26.09.2020 17:00

FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

SG Blau Gelb/Riedberg

6:5

26.09.2020 17:00

FSG Kassel/Neuses

1. FFV Oberursel

1:4

26.09.2020 18:30

SC Dortelweil II

FSG Dietzenbach-Offenthal

8:0

30.09.2020 20:00

FSG Dietzenbach-Offenthal

FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

03.10.2020 16:00

TSG Neu-Isenburg II

FSG Kassel/Neuses

03.10.2020 17:00

1. FFV Oberursel

SC Dortelweil II

04.10.2020 13:00

SV Oberdorfelden

1. FC Mittelbuchen II

10.10.2020 13:00

1. FC Mittelbuchen II

SV Niederursel II

10.10.2020 17:00

FSG Kassel/Neuses

SV Oberdorfelden

10.10.2020 18:30

SC Dortelweil II

TSG Neu-Isenburg II

17.10.2020 16:00

SV Niederursel II

FSG Kassel/Neuses

17.10.2020 16:00

TSG Neu-Isenburg II

FSG Dietzenbach-Offenthal

17.10.2020 17:00

1. FFV Oberursel

FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

17.10.2020 18:00

SG Blau Gelb/Riedberg

1. FC Mittelbuchen II

18.10.2020 11:00

SV Oberdorfelden

SC Dortelweil II

24.10.2020 16:00

FSG Dietzenbach-Offenthal

SV Oberdorfelden

24.10.2020 17:00

1. FFV Oberursel

TSG Neu-Isenburg II

24.10.2020 17:00

FSG Kassel/Neuses

SG Blau Gelb/Riedberg

24.10.2020 17:00

FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

Kickers Offenbach II

24.10.2020 18:30

SC Dortelweil II

SV Niederursel II

31.10.2020 15:00

Kickers Offenbach II

1. FC Mittelbuchen II

31.10.2020 16:00

SV Niederursel II

FSG Dietzenbach-Offenthal

31.10.2020 17:00

FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

TSG Neu-Isenburg II

31.10.2020 18:00

SG Blau Gelb/Riedberg

SC Dortelweil II

01.11.2020 11:00

SV Oberdorfelden

1. FFV Oberursel

07.11.2020 12:30

1. FC Mittelbuchen II

FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

07.11.2020 16:00

TSG Neu-Isenburg II

SV Oberdorfelden

07.11.2020 16:00

FSG Dietzenbach-Offenthal

SG Blau Gelb/Riedberg

07.11.2020 17:00

1. FFV Oberursel

SV Niederursel II

07.11.2020 17:00

FSG Kassel/Neuses

Kickers Offenbach II

14.11.2020 16:00

TSG Neu-Isenburg II

SV Niederursel II

14.11.2020 17:00

1. FFV Oberursel

SG Blau Gelb/Riedberg

14.11.2020 17:00

FSG Kassel/Neuses

1. FC Mittelbuchen II

15.11.2020 13:00

SV Oberdorfelden

FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

15.11.2020 14:00

SC Dortelweil II

Kickers Offenbach II

21.11.2020 12:30

1. FC Mittelbuchen II

SC Dortelweil II

21.11.2020 15:00

Kickers Offenbach II

FSG Dietzenbach-Offenthal

21.11.2020 16:00

SV Niederursel II

SV Oberdorfelden

21.11.2020 17:00

FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

FSG Kassel/Neuses

21.11.2020 18:00

SG Blau Gelb/Riedberg

TSG Neu-Isenburg II

28.11.2020 16:00

FSG Dietzenbach-Offenthal

1. FFV Oberursel

28.11.2020 16:30

SV Niederursel II

Kickers Offenbach II

05.12.2020 15:00

Kickers Offenbach II

SG Blau Gelb/Riedberg

06.03.2021 13:00

1. FC Mittelbuchen II

FSG Kassel/Neuses

06.03.2021 15:00

Kickers Offenbach II

SC Dortelweil II

06.03.2021 16:00

SV Niederursel II

TSG Neu-Isenburg II

06.03.2021 17:00

FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

SV Oberdorfelden

06.03.2021 18:00

SG Blau Gelb/Riedberg

1. FFV Oberursel

13.03.2021 16:00

TSG Neu-Isenburg II

SG Blau Gelb/Riedberg

13.03.2021 16:00

FSG Dietzenbach-Offenthal

Kickers Offenbach II

13.03.2021 17:00

FSG Kassel/Neuses

FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

14.03.2021 11:00

SV Oberdorfelden

SV Niederursel II

14.03.2021 14:00

SC Dortelweil II

1. FC Mittelbuchen II

20.03.2021 16:00

FSG Dietzenbach-Offenthal

SC Dortelweil II

20.03.2021 16:00

TSG Neu-Isenburg II

1. FC Mittelbuchen II

20.03.2021 17:00

1. FFV Oberursel

FSG Kassel/Neuses

20.03.2021 18:00

SG Blau Gelb/Riedberg

FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

21.03.2021 11:00

SV Oberdorfelden

Kickers Offenbach II

27.03.2021 13:00

1. FC Mittelbuchen II

SV Oberdorfelden

27.03.2021 15:00

Kickers Offenbach II

SV Niederursel II

27.03.2021 17:00

FSG Kassel/Neuses

TSG Neu-Isenburg II

27.03.2021 17:00

FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

FSG Dietzenbach-Offenthal

28.03.2021 14:00

SC Dortelweil II

1. FFV Oberursel

17.04.2021 16:00

SV Niederursel II

FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

17.04.2021 16:00

FSG Dietzenbach-Offenthal

1. FC Mittelbuchen II

17.04.2021 17:00

1. FFV Oberursel

Kickers Offenbach II

17.04.2021 18:30

SC Dortelweil II

FSG Kassel/Neuses

18.04.2021 11:00

SV Oberdorfelden

SG Blau Gelb/Riedberg

24.04.2021 16:00

SV Niederursel II

1. FC Mittelbuchen II

24.04.2021 16:00

TSG Neu-Isenburg II

SC Dortelweil II

24.04.2021 17:00

1. FFV Oberursel

FSG Dietzenbach-Offenthal

24.04.2021 18:00

SG Blau Gelb/Riedberg

Kickers Offenbach II

25.04.2021 11:00

SV Oberdorfelden

FSG Kassel/Neuses

01.05.2021 13:00

1. FC Mittelbuchen II

1. FFV Oberursel

01.05.2021 15:00

Kickers Offenbach II

TSG Neu-Isenburg II

01.05.2021 17:00

FSG Kassel/Neuses

FSG Dietzenbach-Offenthal

01.05.2021 18:00

SG Blau Gelb/Riedberg

SV Niederursel II

02.05.2021 15:30

SC Dortelweil II

FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

08.05.2021 13:00

1. FC Mittelbuchen II

SG Blau Gelb/Riedberg

08.05.2021 16:00

FSG Dietzenbach-Offenthal

TSG Neu-Isenburg II

08.05.2021 17:00

FSG Kassel/Neuses

SV Niederursel II

08.05.2021 17:00

FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

1. FFV Oberursel

09.05.2021 14:00

SC Dortelweil II

SV Oberdorfelden

22.05.2021 15:00

Kickers Offenbach II

FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

22.05.2021 16:00

SV Niederursel II

SC Dortelweil II

22.05.2021 16:00

TSG Neu-Isenburg II

1. FFV Oberursel

22.05.2021 18:00

SG Blau Gelb/Riedberg

FSG Kassel/Neuses

23.05.2021 11:00

SV Oberdorfelden

FSG Dietzenbach-Offenthal

29.05.2021 13:00

1. FC Mittelbuchen II

Kickers Offenbach II

29.05.2021 16:00

TSG Neu-Isenburg II

FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

29.05.2021 16:00

FSG Dietzenbach-Offenthal

SV Niederursel II

29.05.2021 17:00

1. FFV Oberursel

SV Oberdorfelden

30.05.2021 14:00

SC Dortelweil II

SG Blau Gelb/Riedberg

05.06.2021 15:00

SV Oberdorfelden

TSG Neu-Isenburg II

05.06.2021 15:00

SG Blau Gelb/Riedberg

FSG Dietzenbach-Offenthal

05.06.2021 15:00

Kickers Offenbach II

FSG Kassel/Neuses

05.06.2021 15:00

FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

1. FC Mittelbuchen II

05.06.2021 18:00

SV Niederursel II

1. FFV Oberursel

Sparkasse Langen-SeligenstadtSparkasse Langen-SeligenstadtEDIE STROMSparkasse Langen-SeligenstadtStadtwerke Dietzenbach

Nächstes Spiel

30.09.2020 20:00

FSG Dietzenbach-Offenthal

FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

Letztes Spiel

26.09.2020 18:30

SC Dortelweil II

8

FSG Dietzenbach-Offenthal

0

Tabelle Gruppe

1. SC Dortelweil II

9

2. 1. FFV Oberursel

7

3. Kickers Offenbach II

6

4. FSG Burg-Gräfenrode

6

5. 1. FC Mittelbuchen.

5

6. SV Niederursel II

3

7. SG Blau Gelb/Riedb.

3

8. FSG Dietzenbach-Of.

2

9. FSG Kassel/Neuses

1

10. TSG Neu-Isenburg II

0

11. SV Oberdorfelden

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 21:00

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:00

Waldstadion Dietzenbach

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 611

Gestern Online: 658

Diesen Monat: 17589

Letzter Monat: 19823

Total: 62855